waterlily with stones and bamboo

Für unsere Mitglieder
machen wir uns stark!

Mitgliedsunternehmen

Alphabetisch sortiert:

A

AAR-Montagen GmbH Magdeburg
abag Anlagentechnik GmbH Kernen
Aichelin Service GmbH Ludwigsburg
AKL Industrieservice GmbH Oberhausen
Alfa Laval Mid Europe GmbH Glinde
Allweiler AG Radolfzell
AnodiTec Sontra GmbH & Co. KG Sontra
AW-Electronic GmbH Mülheim an der Ruhr

B

BBM Erhardt GmbH Beckum
Heribert Binner / Bilutec Karlstadt
Bauer Umwelt GmbH Schrobenhausen
Adolf Boos GmbH & Co.KG Iserlohn
Bosch Rexroth AG
The Drive & Control Company
Witten
Bosch Rexroth AG Lohr
Breitenbach GmbH Frankfurt am Main
Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH Lollar
Bühler GmbH Braunschweig
Burkhardt + Weber Fertigungssysteme GmbH Reutlingen

C

Carrier Kältetechnik Deutschland GmbH Köln
Caterpillar Global Mining HMS GmbH Dortmund
Claas selbstfahrende Erntemaschinen (CSE) Harsewinkel
Cofely Refrigeration GmbH Lindau
Collini GmbH Asperg

D

DAT Deutsche Aufzugstechnik GmbH Berlin
DB Services Technische Dienste GmbH Karlsruhe
John Deere Werke Mannheim
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH Wetter
Erich Dieckmann GmbH Iserlohn
Drewsen Spezialpapiere GmbH & Co KG Lachendorf

E

EBZ SysTec GmbH Ravensburg
Eggert Aufzüge GmbH Troisdorf
EHT Erbacher Härtetechnik GmbH Erbach
Eisenberger GmbH Dillenburg
Eisenwerk Brühl GmbH Brühl
EPID GmbH Dannstadt-Schauernheim
Ergocast GmbH Jünkerath
Europipe Deutschland GmbH Mülheim an der Ruhr

F

Faun GmbH Lauf
Fecken-Kirfel GmbH & Co Maschinenfabrik Aachen
Feige GmbH Abfülltechnik Bad Oldesloe
FFG Werke GmbH Mosbach
Finzel Hydraulik Chemnitz Chemnitz
Georg Fischer GmbH & Co. KG Mettmann
Fluidtechnik GmbH Georgenthal
J.W. Froehlich Maschinenfabrik GmbH Leinfelden-Echterdingen
FPS Fluid Power & Solution Holle

G

GEA Brewery Systems GmbH
Huppmann Tuchenhagen
Büchen
GEA TDS GmbH Sarstedt
GEA Tuchenhagen GmbH Büchen
GEA Wiegand GmbH Ettlingen
Gehring Technologies GmbH Ostfildern-Nellingen
Geiger & Haas GmbH Rottenburg
G.I.S. Gesellschaft für Industrieservice AG Karlstein
GKS-Hydraulik GmbH & Co. KG Kressbronn
GOEBEL Schneid- und Wickelsysteme GmbH Darmstadt
Gretsch-Unitas GmbH Ditzingen
Groß u. Schilling Hydraulik oHG Herschbach
GSN Maschinen-Anlagen-Service GmbH Rottenburg
GTec GmbH Winsen
GÜHRING oHG Albstadt
GWI mbH Stockstadt

H

Halbig + Kopfer GmbH Düsseldorf
C. Haushahn GmbH & Co. Stuttgart
Heinz Arens GmbH Oberflächenfullservice Attendorn
Gebr. Heller Maschinenfabrik GmbH Nürtingen
Herding GmbH Filtertechnik GB Abwasser Amberg
Maschinenfabrik Herkules Hans Thoma GmbH Siegen
HKS Filtration-Technology GmbH Gottmadingen
Hoffmeier Industrieanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Hamm
Honeywell Building Solutions GmbH Offenbach
Horn GmbH & Co. KG Flensburg
Huf Hülsbeck & Fürst GmbH & Co. KG Velbert
Wilhelm Humpert GmbH & Co. KG Wickede
HYDAC International GmbH Sulzbach
HSA-Schumacher Antriebstechnik e.K. Asbach
Hanold GmbH Oelde

I

IMWO Gebr. Wollmer GmbH Duisburg
ISM Industrie-Service-Müller GmbH Warstein-Belecke
Ixetic GmbH Hückeswagen

J

Johnson Controls Systems & Service GmbH Essen
Johnson Controls Technischer Service GmbH Langen / Isernhagen
JohnsonDiversey Deutschland GmbH & Co. oHG Mannheim
JOHN ZINK KEU GmbH Krefeld

K

Kapp Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH Coburg
Karl Klink GmbH Werkzeug- u. Maschinenfabrik Niefern-Öschelbronn
Heinz Kettler GmbH & Co. KG Werl-Sönnern
Papierfabrik August KOEHLER AG Oberkirch
Kohler GmbH Neckarsulm
Komatsu Mining Germany GmbH Düsseldorf
KraussMaffei Berstorff GmbH Hannover
Kronprinz GmbH Solingen
KSB Aktiengesellschaft Pegnitz
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH Rheine
Künkel Wagner Germany GmbH Alfeld (Leine)

L

Liebherr Verzahntechnik GmbH Kempten
Linde Hydraulics GmbH & Co. KG Aschaffenburg
Linde Material Handling GmbH Aschaffenburg
Lönne Entsorgung GmbH & Co. KG Lippstadt
Lufttechnik Bayreuth GmbH & Co. KG Bayreuth

M

MAG Hüller Hille GmbH Mosbach
MAG HESSAPP GmbH Taunusstein
MAG Maintance Technologies GmbH & Co. KG Göppingen
MAGNA Powertrain Bad Homburg GmbH Bad Homburg
Minimax GmbH & Co. KG Bad Oldesloe
MIP – Mannheimer Industrie- und
Personalleistungen GmbH
Mannheim
M+M Turbinen-Technik GmbH Bad Salzuflen
MPG Mendener Präzisionsrohr GmbH Menden
MSO Clausthal-Zellerfeld
MSR Elektrotechnik GmbH Kelheim
Thomas Münzer Schlosserei- und Montageservice Remscheid

N

Nalco Deutschland GmbH Frankfurt am Main

O

Oilgate1 Mühlheim
Oilgear Towler GmbH Hattersheim
OSMA-Aufzüge A. Schenk GmbH & Co. KG Osnabrück
OSNA Pumpen GmbH Osnabrück
OTIS GmbH & Co. OHG Berlin

P

Papierfabrik Louisenthal GmbH Gmund
Piller Entgrattechnik GmbH Ditzingen
Pobisch Instandhaltungs-GmbH Düsseldorf
PROFIROLL Technologies GmbH Bad Düben

R

Wilhelm Rasch GmbH & Co Spezialmaschinenfabrik Köln
REIKA GmbH & Co. KG Hagen
RGM Industrial Services GmbH Dortmund
RGM Facility Management GmbH Dortmund
RGM Technische Services GmbH Düsseldorf
D.W. Renzmann Apparatebau GmbH Monzingen
Rippert Anlagentechnik GmbH & Co. KG Herzebrock-Clarholz
RPE Pape Anlagentechnik GmbH & Co. KG Porta Westfalica
Ruhrpumpen GmbH Witten
RVT Process Equipment GmbH Steinwiesen/Marktrodach

S

SAB Umwelt- und Verfahrenstechnik GmbH Lauenförde
Salzgitter Mannesmann Grobblech GmbH Mülheim an der Ruhr
Salzgitter Mannesmann Stainless Tubes Deutschland GmbH Remscheid
Renatus Schaffer Metall-  & Rohrleitungsbau Bergkamen
Johannes Schäfer GmbH Spezialist für Hydraulik Herdorf
Schaefer Kalk GmbH & Co. KG Diez
Schindler Deutschland GmbH Berlin
Schmidt Aufzüge Medebach GmbH Medebach
Aufzugswerke M. Schmitt + Sohn
GmbH & Co.
Nürnberg
August Schröder GmbH & Co. KG Oberflächenveredelung Hemer
Schubert Dienstleistungen Stuttgart GmbH & Co. KG Stuttgart
Schuler Pressen GmbH Weingarten
Schweitzer-Chemie GmbH Freiberg/Neckar
Sensitec GmbH Mainz
SDMO GmbH Zweibrücken
Seton Lederfabrik GmbH Mülheim an der Ruhr
SHW Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH (Schwäbische Hüttenwerke) Aalen-Wasseralfingen
Siemens AG Energy Sector Duisburg
Siemens AG Energy Sector
Energy Service Division
Nürnberg
Rolf Sixt GmbH Abwasser- u. Lufttechnik Stuttgart
SKIM Metalltechnik Kehl
SMS Elotherm GmbH Remscheid
SMS group GmbH Mönchengladbach
SMS group GmbH
Logistiksysteme
Netphen
SMS group GmbH Hilchenbach-Dahlbruch
SPX Process Equipment Bran + Luebbe GmbH Norderstedt
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co Maschinenfabrik Hennef
StoraEnso Maxau GmbH Karlsruhe-Maxau
Sulzer Pumpen (Deutschland) GmbH Bruchsal

T

teamtechnik Maschinen und Anlagen GmbH Freiberg (Neckar)
Technowart – Technisches Gebäudemanagement GmbH Köln
Thielen Industrie Hydraulik GmbH Andernach
Thomas Industrieservice GmbH & Co. KG Driedorf-Waldaubach
ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge Deutschland GmbH Essen
ThyssenKrupp Drauz Nothelfer GmbH Wadern-Lockweiler
Trebbin GmbH & Co. KG Eichstätt

U

URACA GmbH & Co. KG Bad Urach

V

Venjakob Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG Rheda-Wiedenbrück

W

WABS GmbH Dresden
Heinrich Wagner Sinto Maschinenfabrik GmbH Bad Laasphe
Water & Wastewater Technic WWT GmbH Pleidelsheim
Wickeder Westfalenstahl GmbH Wickede
Wieland Apparatebau Epfenbach
Windscheid & Wendel GmbH & Co. KG Düsseldorf
WISAG Elektrotechnik GmbH Mannheim
WUMA GmbH Mülheim an der Ruhr
Wiebeck OHG Hydraulik + Pneumatik Breisach
WIEGLA GmbH Wiesbaden
Winkelmann Powertrain Components GmbH & Co. KG Ahlen

Z

Otto Zimmermann GmbH Saarbrücken